Panduit Panduit CMDEISCEI Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Module with Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Electric Ivory

Module supplied with one SC duplex multimode fiber optic adapter (EI) with phosphor bronze split sleeves. TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Compatible with Mini-Com products for complete modularity.... Improved protective cap fully surrounds split sleeve opening. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OM3/OM4 multimode and OS1/OS2 single mode applications. Every adapter is laser marked with Q.C. number to assure 100% traceability. Mini-Com SC Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Mini-Com Patch Panels. SC simplex and duplex adapters are also available separately and in patch panels or fiber adapter panels to provide a complete SC system solution. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$251.61
at Amazon

LC 10Gig OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with twelve LC 10Gig Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.... Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space. Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind the wall applications. Both ends Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors. Junior end also accepts FOCIS-10 compatible junior (fixed ferrule/spring less) LC. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OM3 multimode applications. Every adapter is laser marked with Q.C. number to assure 100% traceability. LC adapters are also available in Quick Net Pre-Terminated Cassettes, Mini-Com Modules, or separately to provide a complete LC system solution. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$356.56
at Amazon

TG termination tool easily terminates all TG style jack modules by cutting conductors flush and assembling wire cap and jack. Idea...l for high volume installations. TGJT termination tool easily terminates all TG style jack modules, reducing installation time by 25%. EGJT termination tool assists in terminating all enhanced Giga-TX Style Jack Modules by ensuring conductors are fully terminated by utilizing smooth forward motion without impact on critical internal components for maximum reliability. CGJT termination tool terminates all TP style jack modules. CJT-X termination tool assists in terminating all Mini-Com Mini-Jack Jack Modules by ensuring conductors are fully terminated. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$174.02
at Amazon

Provides continuous abrasion resistance for wires cables and tubing. Lightweight durable protection. Highly flexible open weave wi...ll not trap heat or humidity. Rated for use up to 257 Degree Fahrenheit (125 Degree Celsius). All PET is naturally UV resistant; colors may fade with exposure. Allows for use with irregular shapes. Stock colors: Black, gray and white. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$128.85
at Amazon

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with six LC duplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Loaded with ...TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space. Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind the wall applications. Both ends Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors. Junior end also accepts FOCIS-10 compatible junior (fixed ferrule/spring less) LC. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OS1/OS2 single mode applications. Every adapter is laser marked with Q.C. number to assure 100% traceability. LC adapters are also available in Quick Net Pre-Terminated Cassettes, Mini-Com Modules, or separately to provide a complete LC system solution. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$100.55
at Amazon

LC 10Gig OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with six LC 10Gig Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with phosphor bronze split sleeves. Loa...ded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space. Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind the wall applications. Both ends Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors. Junior end also accepts FOCIS-10 compatible junior (fixed ferrule/spring less) LC. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OM3 multimode applications. Every adapter is laser marked with Q.C. number to assure 100% traceability. LC adapters are also available in Quick Net Pre-Terminated Cassettes, Mini-Com Modules, or separately to provide a complete LC system solution. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$73.21
at Amazon

Protects and insulates wires and cables from chafing against sharp edges. Solid edging for use on straight edges only. Panduit is ...a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$70.96
at Amazon

Highly flexible 0.030-Inch (0.8mm) thick material. Slotted product can be used on irregularly shaped and round panel holes. Pandui...t is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$68.12
at Amazon

Horizontal Manager Front Only 1 RU. 1.7-Inch Height x 19.0-Inch Width x 7.9-Inch Depth (44mm x 483mm x 200mm). Panduit is a world-...class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$66.08
at Amazon

SC 10Gig OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with three SC 10Gig Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with phosphor bronze split sleeves. L...oaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OM3/OM4 multimode applications. Q.C. number and split sleeve material laser marked on every adapter assures 100% traceability and quick and easy identification of split sleeve material. SC adapters are also available in Quick Net Fiber Optic Cassettes, Mini-Com Modules, or separately to provide a complete SC system solution. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Panduit
$65.41
at Amazon

Highly flexible 0.030-Inch (0.8mm) thick material. Slotted product can be used on irregularly shaped and round panel holes. Pandui...t is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace. read more

Global Views
$447.50
at Amazon

Mirror made of iron with an antique gold finish. Mirror size is 12". Keyhole back for hanging.

Kichler
$330.00
at Amazon

Since 1938, kichler lighting has offered a distinctive array of lighting solutions that reflect your individual personality, taste...s and plans. Kichler also brings you an unparalleled variety of exciting home accessories that complement many of the style families, still offering unique finishes, fresh colors and unequaled quality. Whether it's casual, contemporary, transitional or traditional, you'll find it with kichler, lighting that defines your style. The high country collection from kichler elevates the rustic, outdoor look to a work of art. Step into the homey feel that wrought iron brings when it decides to break from the straight and narrow. The 78103 high country mirror measures 22-Inch wide with a height of 32-Inch . Whether you are looking for that perfect mirror for your bathroom or a wall mirror for the bedroom or hallway; the rods and ribbons of hand-formed steel and layered in an olde iron finish make the high country mirror an ideal selection for anyone looking to bring a rural touch to their home. Pairing the high country mirror and wall sconces or bath lights all sold separately will surely make a stunning statement. Certified and listed to ul/csa/etl standards for use in the USA and Canada. read more

Chandra Rugs
$973.00
at Amazon

The Amy Butler collection offers a number of beautiful designs by Amy Butler. Each rug in the collection is hand-crafted by experi...enced artisans from New Zealand wool. This rug offers a floral pattern in shades of brown, pink and cream on a gold background. Wool is a highly versatile material. Its qualities include: natural fire resistance, mildew resistant, water repellent, holds its shape and it's dry nature keeps dust mites away. read more

CAL Lighting
$293.75
at Amazon

Cal Lighting Has An Exceptional Line Of Quality Products Aimed To Please Even The Most Discerning Of Consumers. Relish In The Desi...gn Of This 7 Light Track Lighting; From The Detailed Framework, To The Double Coated Dark Bronze Finish, This Track Lighting Is Not Only Durable, But A Tastefully Elegant Showpiece. read more

Liora Manne
$200.00
at Amazon

These rugs offer a rich textural surface while being durable enough for any high traffic area of your home. Intricately blended co...lors add visual appeal to these versatile designs. Made in China. read more

Worldwide Lighting
$617.40
at Amazon

This stunning 6-light Crystal Chandelier only uses the best quality material and workmanship ensuring a beautiful heirloom quality... piece. Featuring a radiant chrome finish and finely cut premium grade clear crystals with a lead content of 30%, this elegant chandelier will give any room sparkle and glamour. Dual-mount option for flush or suspension. Worldwide Lighting Corporation is a premier designer manufacturer and direct importer of fine quality chandeliers, surface mounts and sconces for your home at a reasonable price. You will find unmatched quality and artistry in every luminaire we manufacture. read more

Dale Tiffany
$269.99
at Amazon

Fanciful butterflies flutter above a field of vivid peonies in this bright and cheerful table lamp. 273 pieces of art glass, each ...individually hand rolled and copper foiled, are resplendent in all the colors of springtime. Intricate filigree detailing overlays on the butterflies and around the top edge of the shade adds an extra artistic element. A tastefully carved zinc base, in a fieldstone finish provides just the right accent to this lovely lamp. Dale Lighting leverages its vast creative skills to develop unique and exclusive fashion forward designs that blend perfectly with today's current home fashion trends and lifestyles. The same high quality standards, materials, craftsmanship, and techniques are used throughout all Dale Tiffany brands and collections ensuring your Dale Lighting product will become the next generation of heirlooms. read more

Baxton Studio
$425.00
at Amazon

With an asymmetrical back and beautiful, sturdy construction, the Jenifer Dining Chair takes the guesswork out of putting together... a stylish gathering place. This set of two chairs features medium wood veneer over solid rubberwood. The seats are padded with foam for comfort and covered in multi-hued hazel twill fabric. Assembly is required. read more

Uttermost
$279.00
at Amazon

What We Like About the Jerrica Fireplace Screen The lovely Jerrica Fireplace Screen will make the fireplace the focal point of you...r living room. This stately three panel screen is composed of a durable metal frame with multi-toned scrolled metal accents. The functional yet decorative design will cast an intriguing old world charm about your hearth. About Uttermost The mission of the Uttermost Company is simple: to make great home accessories at reasonable prices. This has been their objective since founding their family-owned business over 30 years ago. Uttermost manufactures mirrors, art, metal wall art, lamps, accessories, clocks, and lighting fixtures in its Rocky Mount, Virginia, factories. They provide quality furnishings throughout the world from their state-of-the-art distribution center located on the West Coast of the United States. Add an old-world elegance to your hearth. Made of durable metal with antiqued metal overlay. Light brown and mahogany undercoats with a light tan glaze and a dark brown wash. Charming 3-panel design. Graceful center and side panels embellished with ornate scroll accents. Screen weighs approximately 30 lbs. . Center Panel dimensions: 29W x 35.5H inches. Side Panel dimensions: 14W x 35.5H inches. Dimensions: 57W x 1D x 35.5H inches. read more

Uttermost
$279.00
at Amazon

This decorative set of fireplace tools is made of hand forged metal finished in lightly distressed cocoa brown with a light tan gl...aze. read more

View wishlist Set Sale Alert Continue shopping
View Sale Alerts Continue shopping