Refine By
McKlein USA
$175.00

Walton Leather 17" Expandable Laptop Case Black. High caliber line that is modern, yet stately, serviceable, yet smart. The concep...t called for intuitive organizational design that was cleverly concealed in a supple, stylish case. To prove carrying the world on your shoulders doesn't have to break your back and the straps are comfort contoured. These bags are the synchronization of intelligence and style. read more

DELL
$65.00

DELL 312-1446 58WH 6 CELL 1 X LONG LIFE LI-ION BATTERY FOR LATITUDE E6220 E6230 E6320 E6330 E6430S. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN ...STOCK. read more

HP
$45.00

HP - 12-CELL 14.8VDC 6.45AH 95WH LI-ION BATTERY (SECONDARY/ULTRA CAPACITY) FOR BUSINESS NOTEBOOK PC (405389-001). . IN STOCK.

DELL
$60.00

DELL 0Y61CV 1 X LI-ION 6 CELL 65WH PRIMARY BATTERY FOR LATITUDE E6320 E6430S E6330 E6320 XFR E6230 E6220. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK

IK Multimedia
$39.99

iPad/iPhone Stands and Holders - The IK Multimedia iKlip 2 for iPad lets you mount your Apple iPad on a mic stand. Whether you use... your iPad for guitar effects or referencing lyrics as you record, in order to maximize your productivity, you've got to have your iPad right where you need it. The iKlip 2 for iPad makes this easy. With its cool multi-angle adjustable ball joint design, you can securely position your iPad for optimal viewing and accessibility. However you use it, you're going to love the IK Multimedia iKlip 2 for iPad.IK Multimedia iKlip 2 for iPad Features at a Glance: Position your iPad for optimal viewing and accessibility. Multi-angle adjustable ball joint design. Sturdy, durable thermoplastic construction. Universal stand mount clip securely attaches to any standard mic stand. Quick-snap clips provide fast, secure iPad insertion. All controls, buttons, and connectors are accessible with your iPad in the iKlip. May be mounted on the vertical part of a mic stand or on a horizontal boom. Fits second, third, and fourth generation iPads, iPad Air, and iPad Air 2 (with included clips). Designed and manufactured in Italy. You're going to love the IK Multimedia iKlip 2 for iPad! read more

Jill-e Designs
$129.99

Jack Lenox 13" Leather Laptop Portfolio Colombian Tan Leather. Versatile Laptop Satchel. Unique vertical design makes it easy to c...arry and maneuver around in tight spaces. read more

FS.COM
$7.00

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver

FS.COM
$12.00

TP-LINK TL-SM321A compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM transceiver

This item has been added to your list

This item has been added to your sale alerts